Loading

    Judge of the Circuit Court

  • District 1, Position 5

  • no filings received
  • District 1, Position 9

  • Joe Charter
  • Lisa C. Greif
  • Ron Grensky
  • District 2, Position 1

  • no filings received
  • District 2, Position 3

  • no filings received
  • District 2, Position 9

  • no filings received
  • District 2, Position 10

  • no filings received
  • District 2, Position 13

  • no filings received
  • District 2, Position 14

  • Beverly Anderson
  • James Chaney
  • Alan Leiman
  • Debra Vogt
  • District 3, Position 1

  • no filings received
  • District 3, Position 2

  • Ross Day
  • Paul Lipscomb
  • District 3, Position 3

  • no filings received
  • District 3, Position 7

  • no filings received
  • District 3, Position 9

  • no filings received
  • District 3, Position 11

  • no filings received
  • District 4, Position 3

  • Jerry B. Hodson
  • District 4, Position 7

  • no filings received
  • District 4, Position 8

  • no filings received
  • District 4, Position 9

  • no filings received
  • District 4, Position 12

  • no filings received
  • District 4, Position 16

  • Susan M. Svetkey
  • District 4, Position 18

  • no filings received
  • District 4, Position 21

  • no filings received
  • District 4, Position 22

  • no filings received
  • District 4, Position 23

  • Edward Jones
  • District 4, Position 26

  • no filings received
  • District 4, Position 27

  • no filings received
  • District 4, Position 29

  • no filings received
  • District 4, Position 31

  • Cheryl Albrecht
  • Lane Borg
  • Kathleen Payne
  • Julia A. Philbrook
  • Trung D. Tu
  • District 4, Position 32

  • Merri Souther Wyatt
  • District 4, Position 35

  • no filings received
  • District 5, Position 1

  • no filings received
  • District 5, Position 3

  • no filings received
  • District 5, Position 6

  • no filings received
  • District 5, Position 8

  • no filings received
  • District 5, Position 11

  • Susie L. Huva
  • David F. (Dave) Paul
  • District 6, Position 5

  • Christopher R. Brauer
  • Steven Fogelson
  • Annetta L. Spicer
  • District 8, Position 1

  • Greg Baxter
  • District 9, Position 1

  • no filings received
  • District 11, Position 1

  • no filings received
  • District 11, Position 2

  • no filings received
  • District 12, Position 1

  • William M. Horner
  • District 12, Position 2

  • no filings received
  • District 13, Position 5

  • Richard B. Rambo
  • District 14, Position 1

  • no filings received
  • District 15, Position 5

  • no filings received
  • District 16, Position 4

  • no filings received
  • District 17, Position 1

  • no filings received
  • District 17, Position 2

  • no filings received
  • District 17, Position 3

  • no filings received
  • District 18, Position 3

  • Don H. Haller, III
  • Cindee S. Matyas
  • Mary Ann Murk
  • District 20, Position 3

  • no filings received
  • District 20, Position 4

  • no filings received
  • District 20, Position 6

  • Charlie Bailey
  • Vincent A. Deguc
  • Kevin W. Luby
  • District 20, Position 12

  • Rita Batz Cobb
  • District 20, Position 13

  • Leon S. Colas
  • Jim Fun
  • District 23, Position 2

  • no filings received
  • District 23, Position 3

  • Daniel R. Murphy
  • District 23, Position 4

  • no filings received
  • District 23, Position 5

  • no filings received
  • District 25, Position 2

  • no filings received

Elections Division, Oregon Secretary of State • 136 State Capitol • Salem, OR 97310-0722