Judge of the Circuit Court

1st District, Position 1
no filings received

1st District, Position 6
Tim Barnack
Doug McGeary
John Norton

1st District, Position 7
no filings received

1st District, Position 8
Joe Charter
Tom Dzieman
Lisa C. Greif
Paul L. Henderson

2nd District, Position 2
no filings received

2nd District, Position 4
Charles M. Zennache'

2nd District, Position 5
no filings received

2nd District, Position 8
no filings received

2nd District, Position 12
no filings received

2nd District, Position 15
no filings received

3rd District, Position 5
no filings received

3rd District, Position 8
no filings received

3rd District, Position 12
Don A. Dickey

3rd District, Position 14
Susan M. Tripp

4th District, Position 1
no filings received

4th District, Position 2
Nan G. Waller

4th District, Position 5
no filings received

4th District, Position 6
Youlee Yim You

4th District, Position 10
no filings received

4th District, Position 11
Kenneth R. Walker

4th District, Position 13
Maureen McKnight

4th District, Position 14
no filings received

4th District, Position 17
no filings received

4th District, Position 19
Michael McShane

4th District, Position 24
Jean Kerr Maurer

4th District, Position 30
no filings received

4th District, Position 33
Michael S. Loy

4th District, Position 34
Michael H. Marcus

4th District, Position 36
John A. Wittmayer

4th District, Position 38
no filings received

5th District, Position 5
no filings received

5th District, Position 9
no filings received

6th District, Position 1
no filings received

9th District, Position 2
no filings received

10th District, Position 1
Phillip A. Mendiguren
Daniel Ousley

10th District, Position 2
no filings received

11th District, Position 3
no filings received

11th District, Position 5
no filings received

11th District, Position 7
no filings received

13th District, Position 1
no filings received

16th District, Position 1
no filings received

18th District, Position 1
no filings received

19th District, Position 1
no filings received

19th District, Position 2
no filings received

20th District, Position 2
no filings received

20th District, Position 5
Keith R. Raines

20th District, Position 7
Andy Erwin
Keith B. Rogers

20th District, Position 9
no filings received

20th District, Position 11
no filings received

20th District, Position 14
no filings received

21st District, Position 1
Locke A. Williams

22nd District, Position 1
George W. Neilson

22nd District, Position 2
no filings received

22nd District, Position 3
Gary Lee Williams

24th District, Position 1
no filings received

25th District, Position 4
Cal Tichenor

26th District, Position 1
no filings received