Loading
State Representative

1st District
Wayne Krieger (Republican)

2nd District
Susan Morgan (Republican)

3rd District
Ron Maurer (Republican)
Howard Owens (Democrat)

4th District
Richard Koopmans (Democrat)
Dennis Richardson (Republican)

5th District
Peter Buckley (Democrat)

6th District
Sal Esquivel (Republican)
Mike Moran (Democrat)

7th District
Bruce Hanna (Republican)

8th District
Andrew Hill (Republican)
Paul R. Holvey (Democrat)

9th District
Al Pearn (Republican)
Arnie Roblan (Democrat)

10th District
Alan Brown (Republican)
Jean Cowan (Democrat)

11th District
Phil Barnhart (Democrat)
Jim Oakley (Republican)

12th District
Elizabeth Terry Beyer (Democrat)
Bill Lioio (Republican)

13th District
Monica Johnson (Republican)
Nancy Nathanson (Democrat)

14th District
Chris Edwards (Democrat)
Debi Farr (Republican)

15th District
Andy Olson (Republican)
Sam H.W. Sappington (Democrat)

16th District
Robin M. Brown (Republican)
Sara A. Gelser (Democrat)

17th District
Fred Girod (Republican)
Dan Thackaberry (Democrat)

18th District
Jim Gilbert (Democrat)
Mac Sumner (Republican)

19th District
Kevin Cameron (Republican)
Brian Grisham (Democrat)

20th District
Vicki Berger (Republican)
Connie Garcia (Democrat)

21st District
Brian L. Clem (Democrat)
Billy Dalto (Republican)

22nd District
Betty Komp (Democrat)
Carl Wieneke (Republican)

23rd District
Brian Boquist (Republican)
Jason Brown (Democrat)
Paul Delaney (Libertarian)

24th District
Donna G. Nelson (Republican)
Sal Peralta (Democrat)
David Terry (Libertarian)

25th District
Charles E. Lee (Democrat)
Kim Thatcher (Republican)

26th District
Lee Coleman (Democrat)
Jerry Krummel (Republican)
Charles F. Radley (Libertarian)

27th District
Domonic Biggi (Republican)
Tobias Read (Democrat)

28th District
Jeff Barker (Democrat)
Eldon Derville-Teer (Republican)

29th District
Scott Harwood (Libertarian)
Chuck Riley (Democrat)
Terry Rilling (Republican)

30th District
Everett Curry (Republican)
David Edwards (Democrat)

31st District
Bob Ekstrom (Constitution)
Mike Kocher (Republican)
Brad Witt (Democrat)

32nd District
Deborah Boone (Democrat)
Norm Myers (Republican)

33rd District
Mitch Greenlick (Democrat)
David E. Long (Libertarian)

34th District
Suzanne Bonamici (Democrat)
Joan Draper (Republican)

35th District
Larry Galizio (Democrat)
Shirley Parsons (Republican)

36th District
Frank Dane (Libertarian)
Mary Nolan (Democrat)

37th District
David M. Akin (Libertarian)
Bev Backa (Democrat)
Scott Bruun (Republican)

38th District
Fred Bremner (Republican)
Greg Macpherson (Democrat)

39th District
Mike Caudle (Democrat)
Wayne Scott (Republican)
Wes Wagner (Libertarian)

40th District
Dave Hunt (Democrat)

41st District
Carolyn Tomei (Democrat)

42nd District
Diane Rosenbaum (Democrat)

43rd District
Chip Shields (Democrat)

44th District
Tina Kotek (Democrat)
Jay Kushner (Republican)

45th District
Jackie Dingfelder (Democrat)
Dick Osborne (Republican)

46th District
Ben Cannon (Democrat)
Paul Loney (Pacific Green)

47th District
Bruce McCain (Republican)
Jeff Merkley (Democrat)

48th District
Mike Schaufler (Democrat)
N.W. (Bill) Stallings (Constitution)

49th District
Rob Brading (Democrat)
Karen Minnis (Republican)

50th District
John Lim (Republican)
Jill Selman-Ringer (Democrat)

51st District
Linda Flores (Republican)
Ryan A. Olds (Democrat)

52nd District
Patti Smith (Republican)
Suzanne VanOrman (Democrat)

53rd District
Bill A. Smith (Democrat)
Gene Whisnant (Republican)

54th District
Chuck Burley (Republican)
Phil Philiben (Democrat)

55th District
George Gilman (Republican)

56th District
James Calvert (Democrat)
Bill Garrard (Republican)

57th District
Greg Smith (Republican)
Tonia P. St. Germain (Democrat)

58th District
Bob Jenson (Republican)
Ben Talley (Democrat)

59th District
John H. Dallum (Republican)
Jim Gilbertson (Democrat)

60th District
R. Thomas (Tom) Butler (Republican)
Peter Hall (Democrat)

 

Oregon Secretary of State • 136 State Capitol • Salem, OR 97310-0722
© 2014 State of Oregon All Rights Reserved​